Business Partner Product and Services Directory

ARCHITECTURE

Gold Sponsor     Lauckgroup.com    Anne Kniffen     214-981-0310

Gold Sponsor     Lauckgroup.com    Lindsay Ward     214-981-0333

Benefits & Retirement Programs

Platinum Sponsor     Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.    Angela Bassinger     972-663-6195

Gold Sponsor     Wortham Insurance     Sandra Berry     713-346-1123

Breakroom & kitchen management

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     972-415-2183

   Preferred Business Soutions     Lee Durdin     214-922-8050

business continuity/recovery

Platinum Sponsor     Velo IT Group     Crystal McFerran     972-265-8281 

Cloud Computing

Rippe & Kingston     Jennifer Harrison     513-977-4578

computer training & support

Gold Sponsor     mindSHIFT Technologies, Inc.    Janine Meluso     267-852-3225

Copy Technology

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Cost Recovery

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Gold Sponsor     mindSHIFT Technologies, Inc.     Tommy Rotunno     267-852-3258

Court Reporting

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Gold Sponsor     Elite Document Technology     Terry Reeves     214-698-5199

Docketing & Calendaring

Coyote Analytics     Carl Owen    615-472-1213

Document Storage, Management & Destruction

Platinum     Armstrong Archives     Sherri Taylor     972-242-7179

Gold Sponsor   Southwest Solutions Group    Craig Crock     214-442-9780

IST Management Services     Kim Oleniacz     405-582-8850

LiveWire Technologies, Inc.     Angela Watson     972-297-1390

Safesite, Inc.     Curtis Hunter     214-351-0905

Electronic Discovery

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal     Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal     Heather Box     214-452-0037

Gold Sponsor     Elite Document Technology     Terry Reeves     214-698-5199   

Canon Business Process Services     Tracy Nguyen     972-409-7870

IST Management Services     Kim Oleniacz     404-582-8850

Facilities Management

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Diamond Sponsor     Rentacrate Enterprises LLC     Bruce Snyder     972-679-4051

IST Management Services     Kim Oleniacz     404-582-8850

File Cabinets/Systems

Gold Sponsor    Southwest Solutions Group     Craig Crock     214-442-9780

Financial Services/Management

Coyote Analytics     Carol Owen     615-472-1213

Rippe & Kingston     Jennifer Harrison     513-977-4578

Furniture & Interiors

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     972-415-2183

Diamond Sponsor     Corporate Care     Carol Tremayne     214-519-1900

Gold Sponsor     Southwest Solutions Group     Craig Crock     214-442-9780

    Miller Office Interiors     Debbie Hawkins     817-858-2329

   Preferred Business Solutions     Lee Durdin     214-922-8050

Hosting (Full or Hybrid)

LiveWire Technologies, Inc.    Angela Waton    972-294-1390

Hotels & Housing

The Fairmont Dallas    Jackie Haucke     214-720-5286

Human Resources Management

Diamond Sponsor     isolved HCM     Jonathan Grubb     817-819-4524

Image & Scanning

Platinum     Armstrong Archives     Sherri Taylor     972-242-7179

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Diamond Sponsor    ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Gold Sponsor     mindSHIFT     Tommy Rotunno     267-852-3258

Gold Sponsor     Southwest Solutions Group     Craig Crock     214-442-9780

Insurance

Texas Lawyers' Insurance Exchange     Jason Syesta     512-480-9074

Insurance consulting Services

Platinum Sponsor     Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.     Angela Bassinger     972-663-6195

IT Management

Platinum Sponsor     Velo IT Group     Crystal McFerran     972-265-8281

Legal Information & Solutions

Canon Business Process Services     Tracy Nguyen     972-409-7870

Coyote Analytics     Carol Owen     615-472-1213

Legal Staffing & Consulting

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal    Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal Staffing     Heather Box     214-452-0037

Gold Sponsor     Elite Document Technology     Terry Reeves     214-698-5199

   Wegman Partners LLC     Lane Myers     214-624-3421

Litigation Support Services

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal     Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal Staffing     Heather Box     214-452-0037

Canon Business Process Services     Tracy Nguyen     972-409-7870

Wegman Partners     Lane Myers     214-624-3421

Office Equipment & Solutions

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     214-415-2183

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Gold Sponsor     mindSHIFT     Tommy Rotunno     267-852-3258

Gold Sponsor     Southwest Solutions Group     Craig Crock     214-442-9780

Office Maintenance 

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     972-415-2183

Diamond Sponsor     Corporate Care     Carol Tremayne     972-401-3543

Diamond Sponsor     Rentacrate Enterprises LLC     Bruce Snyder     972-679-4051

APEX Surface Care     Erik Lind     817-601-2261

Office Supplies

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     214-415-2183

Gold Sponsor     Southwest Solutions Group     Craig Crock     214-442-9780

Preferred Business Soutions    Lee Durdin    214-922-8050

Online Legal Research

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Payroll Services

Diamond Sponsor     isolved HCM     Jonathan Grubb     817-819-4524

Practice Management Software

Centerbase     Rob Joyner     214-244-5298

Printing & Engraving

 Platinum Sponsor     Greenwood Office Outfitters, Inc.     Mel Hinton     214-415-2183

Gold Sponsor     ALL-STATE LEGAL     Sylvia Bosolasco     908-956-6549

Relocation Consultants

Diamond Sponsor     Rentacrate Enterprises LLC     Bruce Snyder     972-679-4051

RISK MANAGEMENT

Gold Sponsor     Wortham Insurance     Sandra Berry     713-346-1123

Technology Solutions & Network Support

Platinum Sponsor     Velo IT Group     Crystal McFerran     972-265-8281 

Diamond Sponsor    Mercury Communications Services, Inc.    Chris Jackson    214-242-1663

Diamond Sponsor     mindSHIFT Technologies, Inc.     Janine Meluso     267-852-3225

Gold Sponsor     Innovative Computing Systems     Ted Glutz     512-744-6912

LiveWire Technologies, Inc.       Angela Watson     972-294-1390

Rippe & Kinston     Jennifer Harrison     513-977-4578

Telephony

Diamond Sponsor    Mercury Communications     Christopher Jackson     214-242-1663

Diamond Sponsor     mindSHIFT Technologies, Inc.     Janine Meluso     267-852-3225

Time/Billing Software

Coyote Analytics     Carol Owen     615-472-1213

Rippe & Kingston     Jennifer Harrison     513-977-4578

Total Print Management

Gold Sponsor     Cannon IV of Texas, Inc.     Lisa Hanes     214-316-3878

Video conferencing

Diamond Sponsor     epic     Dale Furnell     305-204-5355

Diamond Sponsor    Mercury Communications     Christopher Jackson     214-242-1663