Business Partner Product and Services Directory

Accounts Receivable Management

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

Benefits & Retirement Programs

    Member Benefits     Jason Cleary     904-861-3235

Break room & kitchen management

    Preferred Business Solutions     Lee Durdin     214-922-8050

    Royal Cup Coffee     Matthew Cisek     469-691-0027

computer training & support

Diamond Sponsor     All Covered     Mike Hammond     972-571-8754 

Copy Technology

Diamond Sponsor     All Covered     Mike Hammond     972-571-8754 

Diamond Sponsor     Canon Solutions America    Kelvin Brown     214-257-7343

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Gold Sponsor     The Stewart Organization     John Geeslin     972-652-3264

Cost Recovery

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Court Reporting

Diamond Sponsor     epiq     Megan Willis     281-435-0315

Diamond Sponsor     epiq     Bjorn Bennett     214-507-6229

Document Storage, Management & Destruction

Platinum Sponsor     Armstrong Archives     Sherri Taylor     972-242-7179

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

E-billing

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

Electronic Discovery

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal     Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal     Judith B. Ortiz     214-452-0042

Express Shipping Services

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Steve Ward     972-745-9615

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Bruce Snyder     972-745-9615

Financial Services/Management

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

Furniture & Interiors

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Steve Ward     972-745-9615

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Bruce Snyder     972-745-9615

Diamond Sponsor     Corporate Care     Carol Tremayne     214-519-1900

 Gold Sponsor     Move Solutions     Amy Monette Linton     214-630-3607

 Gold Sponsor     OP - Maars Walls Dealer     Shanna Pajares     713-595-0552

   Preferred Business Solutions     Lee Durdin     214-922-8050

   Miller Office Interiors     Debbie Hawkins     817-858-2329

Hotels & Housing

Dallas Marriott City Center    Hannah Finger     214-425-8179

The Fairmont Dallas    Jackie Haucke     214-720-5286

Image & Scanning

Platinum Sponsor     Armstrong Archives     Sherri Taylor     972-242-7179

Diamond Sponsor     Canon Solutions America    Kelvin Brown     214-257-7343

Diamond Sponsor    ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

IT Engineering

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

IT Help Desk

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

IT Managed Service

   Diamond Sponsor     Frontline Managed Services     Jim Turner     202-431-6193

Legal Information & Solutions

Diamond Sponsor    National Institute of Trial Advocacy (NITA)     Pam Morton     303-953-6816

Legal Malpractice Insurance

Texas Lawyers' Insurance Exchange     Jason Syesta     512-480-9074

Texas Lawyers' Insurance Exchange     Mindy Klematt     512-713-3545

Legal Staffing & Consulting

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal    Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal Staffing     Judith B. Ortiz     214-452-0042

Litigation Support Services

Platinum Sponsor     Robert Half Legal     Emily Clark     214-999-0909

Diamond Sponsor    National Institute of Trial Advocacy (NITA)     Pam Morton     303-953-6816

Gold Sponsor     Beacon Hill Legal Staffing     Judith B. Ortiz     214-452-0042

Meeting/Retreat/Entertainment Facilities

Dallas Marriott City Center    Hannah Finger     214-425-8179

Office Equipment & Solutions

Diamond Sponsor     ubeo business services     David Turechek     682-223-6306

Gold Sponsor     The Stewart Organization     John Geeslin     972-652-3264

Office Maintenance 

Diamond Sponsor     Corporate Care     Carol Tremayne     972-401-3543

GBS Group     Craig Norris     972-503-9815

Office Supplies

 Preferred Business Solutions    Lee Durdin    214-922-8050

Online Legal Research

Diamond Sponsor     epiq     Megan Willis     281-435-0315

Diamond Sponsor     epiq     Bjorn Bennett     214-507-6229

Printing & Engraving

     ALL-STATE LEGAL     Tara Baseil     908-956-6549

Relocation Consultants

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Steve Ward     972-745-9615

Platinum Sponsor     Daryl Flood Workplace Services Inc.     Bruce Snyder     972-745-9615

 Gold Sponsor     Move Solutions     Amy Monette Linton     214-630-3607

Retirement Plans    

Gold Sponsor     ABA Retirement Funds Program     Jessica L. McKenna     508-954-4222

Technology Solutions & Network Support

Diamond Sponsor     All Covered     Mike Hammond     972-571-8754 

Diamond Sponsor     Canon Solutions America    Kelvin Brown     214-257-7343

Gold Sponsor     The Stewart Organization     John Geeslin     972-652-3264

Travel Services

Dallas Marriott City Center    Hannah Finger     214-425-8179

Trial Consulting

Diamond Sponsor    National Institute of Trial Advocacy (NITA)     Pam Morton     303-953-6816